MyHonorVideo! 個人光榮影音

×
使用下載功能需先登入
MyHonorVideo!

  • 全程馬拉松 42.195KM
  • 男E組前6名
  • #1
    李維倫 03:25:55:970
  • #2
    廖建淳 03:50:25:040
  • #3
    吳峻杰 04:28:01:780
  • #4
    楊政霖 05:05:05:840
  • #5
    陳志維 05:32:25:910
  • #6
    范李宗 05:54:56:410
  • 男D組前6名
  • #1
    陳培芮 02:47:34:610
  • #2
    LEUNG Ka Hung 02:57:21:140
  • #3
    梁誠偉 03:05:25:160
  • #4
    Alexander Tarasov 03:06:15:910
  • #5
    柯怡賢 03:13:47:680
  • #6
    方廷鈺 03:21:02:980
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    莊忠益 03:00:32:390
  • #2
    曾國益 03:03:49:160
  • #3
    李錫祥 03:07:23:170
  • #4
    黃智宏 03:08:35:180
  • #5
    施惠國 03:12:17:430
  • #6
    黃進豐 03:15:15:440
  • #7
    劉仲哲 03:15:37:460
  • #8
    陳輝臣 03:21:27:210
  • #9
    范源金 03:21:36:980
  • #10
    劉峻宏 03:22:19:080
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    梁泰興 03:08:48:930
  • #2
    游國君 03:14:02:430
  • #3
    王集祥 03:15:31:440
  • #4
    王君揚 03:16:53:950
  • #5
    温斯成 03:17:17:950
  • #6
    林寶麟 03:18:35:950
  • #7
    許永茂 03:19:43:880
  • #8
    邱進龍 03:24:24:970
  • #9
    徐健順 03:25:02:080
  • #10
    黃炫文 03:26:33:480
  • 男A組前6名
  • #1
    李吉仁 03:32:16:240
  • #2
    林祺富 03:34:02:000
  • #3
    蔡欣明 03:40:04:520
  • #4
    彭肇基 03:40:48:510
  • #5
    程竹青 03:43:55:280
  • #6
    鍾運華 03:45:18:270
  • 男總前3名
  • #1
    山本 芳弘 02:24:34:790
  • #2
    YUTA SUDA 02:34:30:150
  • #3
    THOMAS MATHEKA MULI 02:41:34:600
  • 女E組前5名
  • #1
    陳煜葴 05:11:36:280
  • 女D組前6名
  • #1
    Sarah Hamed 04:00:21:320
  • #2
    Hyon Shim Chong 04:07:54:540
  • #3
    Julia Müller 04:20:39:390
  • #4
    呂怡萱 04:21:06:640
  • #5
    葉明英 04:24:12:140
  • #6
    張倚瑄 04:30:01:410
  • 女C組前6名
  • #1
    江彣笙 04:01:59:830
  • #2
    劉素珍 04:04:36:330
  • #3
    林秋菊 04:22:28:640
  • #4
    林明瑩 04:30:21:410
  • #5
    彭妤庭 04:38:32:820
  • #6
    林幸娥 04:44:26:880
  • 女B組前6名
  • #1
    陳秋燕 04:05:54:340
  • #2
    柯春美 04:40:50:440
  • #3
    林月娥 04:45:13:880
  • #4
    吳皇珠 04:48:57:960
  • #5
    林智卿 05:11:12:280
  • #6
    陳春燕 05:15:47:290
  • 女A組前2名
  • #1
    Siu Kwan Ying 04:44:50:880
  • #2
    王順英 05:07:19:020
  • 女總前3名
  • #1
    莊明玉 03:44:07:780
  • #2
    蘇美如 03:54:51:800
  • #3
    翁晟庭 03:57:49:570
  • 半程馬拉松 21.1KM
  • 男E組前10名
  • #1
    邱子彥 01:24:21:050
  • #2
    楊逸翔 01:26:39:310
  • #3
    Philippe Sotelo 01:26:54:310
  • #4
    何國雄 01:27:29:800
  • #5
    張耀堂 01:32:47:310
  • #6
    童昱修 01:34:36:070
  • #7
    李宗桓 01:39:30:820
  • #8
    洗澤銓 01:39:54:820
  • #9
    顏捷 01:40:08:640
  • #10
    陳力齊 01:42:40:820
  • 男D組前10名
  • #1
    莊岳樽 01:22:56:790
  • #2
    黃啟軒 01:23:14:040
  • #3
    岑顯揚 01:26:18:620
  • #4
    林柏宇 01:28:47:560
  • #5
    郭書瑋 01:28:48:380
  • #6
    陳浩維 01:28:56:060
  • #7
    Patrick Jose Scott-Graham 01:31:10:630
  • #8
    Joshua Colp 01:31:33:070
  • #9
    林坤成 01:32:44:810
  • #10
    王亮之 01:33:40:560
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    Tomo Goto 01:26:34:060
  • #2
    黃鼎翔 01:28:09:050
  • #3
    呂文哲 01:28:40:310
  • #4
    李任坪 01:31:36:390
  • #5
    吳良村 01:32:08:060
  • #6
    徐嘉柊 01:34:36:320
  • #7
    詹德志 01:36:22:820
  • #8
    張竣森 01:37:09:820
  • #9
    周金財 01:38:44:070
  • #10
    魏俊宏 01:39:50:070
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    Luther Conradie 01:32:44:140
  • #2
    吳輝榮 01:33:20:810
  • #3
    張煥旗 01:38:36:070
  • #4
    彭應旺 01:39:45:070
  • #5
    陳在淮 01:40:04:410
  • #6
    吕正文 01:40:50:580
  • #7
    邱奕興 01:42:09:320
  • #8
    劉人愷 01:42:23:820
  • #9
    張桐山 01:44:23:830
  • #10
    戚國維 01:48:03:330
  • 男A組前6名
  • #1
    黃萬城 01:38:03:320
  • #2
    林金樹 01:42:18:820
  • #3
    蘇耀宗 01:42:59:580
  • #4
    王金順 01:46:02:330
  • #5
    鄭日一 01:50:23:340
  • #6
    梁得禮 01:54:48:350
  • 男總前3名
  • #1
    蔡附余 01:19:53:290
  • #2
    鄧玉民 01:20:42:300
  • #3
    楊興順 01:21:26:800
  • 女E組前6名
  • #1
    陳湘婷 02:08:36:620
  • #2
    童詩媛 02:11:37:870
  • #3
    陳姵蓉 02:14:22:520
  • #4
    吳欣儒 02:15:07:370
  • #5
    陳怡君 02:20:45:380
  • #6
    曾育暄 02:30:44:900
  • 女D組前6名
  • #1
    范姜群卉 01:47:55:580
  • #2
    Catherine Kaar 01:50:39:330
  • #3
    胡珊珊 01:53:41:840
  • #4
    郭宣彣 01:55:21:340
  • #5
    徐孟瑜 01:58:35:350
  • #6
    陳桂麗 01:59:24:970
  • 女C組前6名
  • #1
    周怡嘉 01:49:51:590
  • #2
    蘇曉雯 01:50:03:840
  • #3
    彭桂香 01:54:42:100
  • #4
    彭佳琪 01:57:29:600
  • #5
    劉美玲 01:58:24:100
  • #6
    林素鈴 01:59:24:600
  • 女B組前6名
  • #1
    曾竫舒 01:51:14:410
  • #2
    邱昱甯 01:55:01:100
  • #3
    巫梅珍 02:03:38:860
  • #4
    邱小珍 02:07:48:110
  • #5
    張嘉慧 02:13:37:380
  • #6
    許美麗 02:18:29:890
  • 女A組前6名
  • #1
    顏惠珠 02:29:58:140
  • #2
    許愛紘 02:37:34:400
  • #3
    郭蘇鳳英 02:47:05:170
  • #4
    俞鳳娣 03:50:53:260
  • 女總前3名
  • #1
    閻筱晴 01:34:33:820
  • #2
    吳響峰 01:38:26:570
  • #3
    洪聖毓 01:46:15:080
  • 挑戰組 10KM
  • 男總前20名
  • #1
    駱建廷 00:41:06:860
  • #2
    王䒗斌 00:42:29:120
  • #3
    郭兆唐 00:43:31:860
  • #4
    林棋舜 00:43:33:790
  • #5
    何明峯 00:43:45:230
  • #6
    魏志達 00:44:26:970
  • #7
    周建甫 00:44:43:370
  • #8
    范純淦 00:45:02:370
  • #9
    張烜 00:45:24:620
  • #10
    黃維民 00:46:05:620
  • #11
    倪進銘 00:46:30:290
  • #12
    張中一 00:46:44:340
  • #13
    姚宗興 00:47:01:880
  • #14
    魏至宏 00:47:22:620
  • #15
    彭松正 00:47:32:370
  • #16
    陳緯倫 00:47:46:370
  • #17
    葉錦坤 00:47:48:120
  • #18
    蔡秉諺 00:47:55:620
  • #19
    張志安 00:48:01:370
  • #20
    林志炫 00:48:44:130
  • 女總前20名
  • #1
    洪逸璇 00:52:46:390
  • #2
    羅翠儀 00:53:01:890
  • #3
    黃苑瑩 00:54:38:650
  • #4
    簡佩玲 00:54:44:150
  • #5
    林怡潔 00:56:16:910
  • #6
    彭桂美 00:57:25:650
  • #7
    李明萱 00:57:29:150
  • #8
    王文妤 00:58:33:660
  • #9
    楊美秀 00:59:01:410
  • #10
    魏巧婷 00:59:25:660
  • #11
    蔣承婷 01:00:02:670
  • #12
    黃美羚 01:00:38:840
  • #13
    余美芬 01:00:39:420
  • #14
    羅凱馨 01:00:40:110
  • #15
    陳金桂 01:00:44:610
  • #16
    周書瑜 01:02:23:170
  • #17
    黃如平 01:02:41:420
  • #18
    郭月娟 01:03:05:670
  • #19
    陳筱萍 01:03:06:110
  • #20
    范馨云 01:03:11:670