MyHonorVideo! 個人光榮影音

×
使用下載功能需先登入
MyHonorVideo!

  • 健跑組
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    林慶松 00:35:40:540
  • #2
    黃晉勝 00:40:02:210
  • #3
    許朝雄 00:40:32:210
  • #4
    蕭渝展 00:41:09:980
  • #5
    呂建模 00:41:52:280
  • #6
    施耀凱 00:42:12:250
  • #7
    楊凱傑 00:42:30:500
  • #8
    曾靖翔 00:42:31:250
  • #9
    黃兆永 00:43:02:180
  • #10
    蘇俊雄 00:43:08:250
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    WONG YEE MAN 00:46:13:730
  • #2
    陳芊螢 00:46:51:730
  • #3
    袁安妮 00:49:30:460
  • #4
    陳麗玲 00:50:24:210
  • #5
    洪雅婷 00:51:24:450
  • #6
    蕭佳瑤 00:51:48:950
  • #7
    蕭淑麗 00:52:14:460
  • #8
    楊淑芬 00:52:31:710
  • #9
    董淑貞 00:52:51:440
  • #10
    任萍蘭 00:53:22:190
  • 全程馬拉松
  • 男E組前10名
  • #1
    張家豪 03:06:46:200
  • #2
    李汶政 03:08:56:170
  • #3
    李祁 03:12:50:410
  • #4
    黃友財 03:14:08:410
  • #5
    林秉賢 03:31:05:990
  • #6
    林宸瑨 03:44:25:480
  • #7
    楊明曜 03:44:36:980
  • #8
    Lee Wing Lung 03:45:23:980
  • #9
    王如宏 03:51:09:200
  • #10
    董智尚 03:51:12:230
  • 男D組前10名
  • #1
    陳建勛 03:02:46:720
  • #2
    陳弘晉 03:05:11:140
  • #3
    鍾欽地 03:12:37:920
  • #4
    吳志學 03:16:32:890
  • #5
    廖皇盛 03:16:35:640
  • #6
    周尚緯 03:16:58:320
  • #7
    楊宗杰 03:17:55:390
  • #8
    張政堅 03:18:51:930
  • #9
    黃建閎 03:19:11:940
  • #10
    劉哲男 03:19:35:880
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    李建鋒 03:05:03:710
  • #2
    林天一 03:05:55:950
  • #3
    楊智堯 03:06:58:950
  • #4
    曾良榮 03:08:28:690
  • #5
    何有平 03:08:53:430
  • #6
    張景松 03:09:42:930
  • #7
    徐嘉律 03:12:31:920
  • #8
    林志隆 03:13:34:410
  • #9
    呂方正 03:16:22:940
  • #10
    蔣騰輝 03:16:26:390
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    張錫銘 03:06:39:670
  • #2
    脇本 欽吾 03:10:38:180
  • #3
    黃耀輝 03:12:20:170
  • #4
    胡春風 03:16:45:940
  • #5
    游國君 03:16:57:890
  • #6
    李永秋 03:18:45:380
  • #7
    LEUNG KA LOK 03:18:55:130
  • #8
    黃意民 03:20:00:440
  • #9
    何強德 03:22:37:110
  • #10
    曹武郎 03:22:45:190
  • 男A組前8名
  • #1
    邱仕彰 03:28:23:330
  • #2
    劉溪烈 03:37:38:020
  • #3
    楊嘉福 03:38:45:520
  • #4
    徐銘全 03:39:40:260
  • #5
    葉旺財 03:42:36:000
  • #6
    YOW Kang Huat 03:48:23:710
  • #7
    彭肇基 03:50:10:200
  • #8
    蘇錫坤 03:53:42:740
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    Lukas Wambua Muteti 02:35:12:880
  • #2
    THOMAS MATHEKA MULI 02:36:40:620
  • #3
    田中 康二 02:46:03:570
  • #4
    葉隆興 02:52:51:150
  • #5
    蔡榮峻 03:00:50:660
  • #6
    林國翔 03:00:51:230
  • #7
    顏義華 03:01:47:160
  • #8
    楊乘倍 03:02:12:220
  • #9
    賴鵬羽 03:02:34:220
  • #10
    陳秉嵩 03:02:35:970
  • 女D組前5名
  • #1
    郭可青 04:03:45:370
  • #2
    盧玟秀 04:09:05:590
  • #3
    高若舫 04:21:32:520
  • #4
    朱倢平 04:29:15:980
  • #5
    魏培卉 04:30:15:390
  • 女C組前10名
  • #1
    卓靜如 04:02:07:130
  • #2
    吳文惠 04:04:56:870
  • #3
    張雅婷 04:10:06:100
  • #4
    邱綉慧 04:10:49:580
  • #5
    林愷曦 04:11:32:470
  • #6
    紀幸宜 04:12:39:320
  • #6
    林宛萱 04:12:39:320
  • #8
    蘇姿蓉 04:15:40:010
  • #9
    魏培如 04:18:55:040
  • #10
    陳麗安 04:18:59:970
  • 女B組前10名
  • #1
    NG CHUN WAH BELLA 03:56:03:420
  • #2
    郭麗蓁 03:56:54:640
  • #3
    羅少卿 04:02:18:380
  • #4
    蘇婉嫣 04:03:56:120
  • #5
    葉貴美 04:05:17:120
  • #6
    龍厚穎 04:12:35:580
  • #7
    LEUNG WAI YIN 04:13:34:270
  • #8
    鄭宜玫 04:14:58:270
  • #9
    游又蓁 04:14:59:170
  • #10
    呂芬芳 04:17:15:070
  • 女A組前8名
  • #1
    吳蕙如 03:55:15:170
  • #2
    王珮淳 04:07:59:350
  • #3
    川畑 道子 04:15:36:060
  • #4
    游慧蓮 04:15:57:060
  • #5
    莊秀菊 04:18:23:270
  • #6
    吳秋華 04:19:15:970
  • #7
    黃秀良 04:21:45:520
  • #8
    羅錦鳳 04:23:11:520
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    楊永馨 03:27:59:950
  • #2
    施秋茹 03:29:15:450
  • #3
    李毓雯 03:42:48:990
  • #4
    朱美蓓 03:43:39:000
  • #5
    陳潔馨 03:45:53:480
  • #6
    朱紓嫻 03:47:36:890
  • #7
    黃寶慧 03:51:48:620
  • #8
    宋月華 03:51:51:940
  • #9
    鄭宇利 03:52:48:190
  • #10
    郭麗文 03:54:48:670
  • 半程馬拉松
  • 男E組前10名
  • #1
    許靖儀 01:34:31:190
  • #2
    李冠霖 01:37:35:190
  • #3
    張峻瑋 01:38:11:690
  • #4
    陳冠諭 01:38:16:200
  • #5
    薛嵐 櫪 01:39:20:670
  • #6
    粘嘉榮 01:39:24:440
  • #7
    楊鈞煦 01:40:41:690
  • #8
    邢皓 01:41:49:200
  • #9
    陳柏元 01:42:20:450
  • #10
    許淳竣 01:43:59:700
  • 男D組前10名
  • #1
    徐誌德 01:31:18:930
  • #2
    王柏勝 01:32:41:660
  • #3
    葉明昌 01:33:20:190
  • #4
    趙啟能 01:33:45:700
  • #5
    陳銘俊 01:35:19:690
  • #6
    蕭穎碩 01:36:23:200
  • #7
    游正言 01:36:25:670
  • #8
    陳彥勳 01:36:48:700
  • #9
    Kim,Jungwook 01:36:52:200
  • #10
    林詞鴻 01:37:01:780
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    Tomo Goto 01:30:04:940
  • #2
    劉展佑 01:31:15:930
  • #3
    王永慶 01:31:30:680
  • #4
    羅宇新 01:32:21:680
  • #5
    陳彥合 01:32:30:430
  • #6
    黃俊彥 01:34:03:700
  • #7
    許博堯 01:34:37:690
  • #7
    許博堯 01:34:37:690
  • #8
    林忠彥 01:35:56:190
  • #9
    許進隆 01:36:05:190
  • #10
    李欣龍 01:38:04:690
  • #10
    李欣龍 01:38:04:690
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    柳青古 01:34:29:440
  • #2
    魏冠祺 01:35:03:190
  • #3
    張明吉 01:36:59:690
  • #4
    陳連財 01:37:32:690
  • #5
    林育楷 01:37:41:670
  • #6
    周明龍 01:39:40:690
  • #7
    蔡昆岳 01:39:51:190
  • #8
    王鶴森 01:41:09:700
  • #9
    謝天任 01:42:13:200
  • #10
    李宗錫 01:42:17:300
  • 男A組前8名
  • #1
    陳育隆 01:50:09:960
  • #2
    薛瑞麟 01:56:48:950
  • #3
    曾見吉 01:58:48:970
  • #4
    金華國 02:00:26:730
  • #5
    溫錦龍 02:03:03:700
  • #6
    陳國元 02:05:18:480
  • #7
    周文樹 02:09:26:230
  • #8
    蔡順仁 02:11:25:480
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    古佳倫 01:20:03:390
  • #2
    詹世顥 01:22:22:690
  • #3
    廖一陽 01:25:35:440
  • #4
    吳昆隆 01:27:51:930
  • #5
    莊明哲 01:28:27:680
  • #5
    莊明哲 01:28:27:680
  • #6
    陳家祥 01:28:32:930
  • #7
    廖得富 01:28:34:770
  • #8
    江孟儒 01:28:37:930
  • #9
    洪寬盛 01:29:26:180
  • #10
    陳建裕 01:29:33:680
  • 女D組前10名
  • #1
    莊雅筑 01:56:21:700
  • #2
    黃麗燕 02:00:31:470
  • #3
    林思瑩 02:00:58:110
  • #4
    張佳茵 02:09:59:980
  • #5
    李翊瑄 02:10:17:470
  • #5
    李翊瑄 02:10:17:470
  • #6
    許瑜珊 02:10:40:490
  • #7
    曾伊呈 02:13:38:900
  • #8
    游舒宜 02:14:12:240
  • #9
    張喬雯 02:15:12:240
  • #10
    張容 02:18:23:740
  • 女C組前10名
  • #1
    李瑋珊 01:57:31:720
  • #2
    連雪涵 01:58:18:470
  • #3
    施郁如 01:58:41:470
  • #4
    吳偉華 02:00:32:950
  • #5
    江瑋樺 02:03:50:470
  • #6
    呂佳雯 02:05:54:740
  • #7
    陳雪梅 02:06:15:980
  • #8
    林雅琪 02:06:26:980
  • #9
    陳怡鈞 02:08:29:980
  • #10
    陳婷芳 02:10:05:230
  • 女B組前10名
  • #1
    彭薇竹 01:56:17:220
  • #2
    陳美錦 02:03:32:470
  • #3
    黃敬媛 02:04:19:980
  • #4
    黃瓊儀 02:05:22:730
  • #5
    蔡聰茹 02:05:44:480
  • #6
    石雅鈴 02:06:18:230
  • #7
    李美惠 02:08:00:730
  • #8
    陳秀玲 02:08:42:710
  • #9
    蔡秀櫻 02:09:56:230
  • #10
    劉小冬 02:10:25:720
  • #10
    劉小冬 02:10:25:720
  • 女A組前10名
  • #1
    林素珍 01:54:33:730
  • #2
    張勤敏 01:58:42:450
  • #3
    張家華 01:58:44:720
  • #4
    蔡逸芳 02:00:03:470
  • #5
    林麗雪 02:01:40:720
  • #6
    鄭怡敏 02:04:38:220
  • #7
    林素惠 02:05:59:730
  • #8
    林靜萍 02:09:42:730
  • #9
    梁金芝 02:14:15:160
  • #10
    後藤幸枝 02:14:17:740
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    Alex Berends 01:39:18:690
  • #2
    陳雅文 01:40:51:670
  • #3
    林亭沂 01:44:15:700
  • #4
    胡宜岑 01:45:01:680
  • #5
    吳維珊 01:45:55:450
  • #6
    侯安華 01:46:13:450
  • #7
    王怡蓁 01:46:31:680
  • #8
    王美琪 01:48:05:960
  • #9
    林宜慧 01:50:34:190
  • #10
    王秀卿 01:53:17:460
  • #10
    王秀卿 01:53:17:460