MyHonorVideo! 個人光榮影音

×
使用下載功能需先登入
MyHonorVideo!

  • 42K全程馬拉松
  • 男D組前3名
  • #1
    梁育哲 04:10:35:090
  • #2
    蘇柏臣 04:10:47:090
  • #3
    張俊傑 04:17:10:600
  • 男C組前6名
  • #1
    陳建誠 03:46:39:780
  • #2
    張忠良 03:46:50:280
  • #3
    凃央昌 03:55:39:560
  • #4
    楊閔棊 04:02:49:040
  • #5
    沈峻旻 04:05:01:330
  • #6
    洪子捷 04:15:55:610
  • 男B組前8名
  • #1
    周威任 03:39:46:940
  • #2
    陳俊雄 03:42:27:270
  • #3
    楊富傑 03:42:39:890
  • #4
    施建州 03:42:47:770
  • #5
    吳專吉 03:43:13:770
  • #6
    林政宏 03:43:45:240
  • #7
    姜宗文 03:47:27:280
  • #8
    羅世昊 03:48:56:540
  • 男A組前8名
  • #1
    宋杰穎 03:59:24:810
  • #2
    許慧龍 03:59:30:810
  • #3
    陳世煌 04:02:35:420
  • #4
    潘佩肯 04:08:11:340
  • #5
    陳振芳 04:10:22:340
  • #6
    陳啟文 04:11:14:340
  • #7
    黃滄棋 04:11:57:100
  • #8
    許金田 04:13:01:340
  • 男總前6名
  • #1
    陳維慶 03:06:05:690
  • #2
    翁啟芳 03:21:50:720
  • #3
    劉康全 03:22:24:220
  • #4
    夏宏禮 03:22:53:740
  • #5
    施惠國 03:33:56:680
  • #6
    劉慶瑞 03:36:27:010
  • 女B組前8名
  • #1
    王乃宣 04:16:50:600
  • #2
    蔡小燕 04:29:23:890
  • #3
    周婉玲 04:30:13:380
  • #4
    康和敏 04:39:10:750
  • #5
    劉佳玟 04:46:00:180
  • #6
    蕭景文 04:46:59:670
  • #7
    王盈之 04:48:22:180
  • #8
    江雅茹 04:54:23:690
  • 女A組前3名
  • #1
    蔡文雅 04:18:37:110
  • #2
    王玉嬌 04:36:32:410
  • #3
    陳清香 04:40:15:910
  • 女總前6名
  • #1
    郭雯琦 04:07:09:580
  • #2
    詹惠玉 04:08:52:090
  • #3
    陳玫璇 04:09:46:580
  • #4
    郭麗蓁 04:09:50:830
  • #5
    劉元愛 04:12:06:240
  • #6
    黃希婷 04:13:56:700
  • 21K半程馬拉松
  • 男B組前5名
  • #1
    簡詮緯 01:56:36:790
  • #2
    王凱立 01:56:38:180
  • #3
    葉書豪 02:03:24:310
  • #4
    張振剛 02:04:13:300
  • #5
    林宜駿 02:06:24:060
  • 男A組前7名
  • #1
    李泰興 01:44:55:760
  • #2
    陳耀輝 01:45:35:510
  • #3
    渡邊芳章 01:46:58:520
  • #4
    李杏森 01:47:49:520
  • #5
    陳文章 01:51:15:020
  • #6
    程振逸 01:52:15:780
  • #7
    周俊彥 01:53:05:280
  • 男總前6名
  • #1
    陳立羣 01:28:21:140
  • #2
    吳偉勝 01:30:11:220
  • #3
    陳孟廷 01:32:13:240
  • #4
    許家晟 01:35:35:680
  • #5
    蔡仕謙 01:37:32:680
  • #6
    賴忠誠 01:41:32:670
  • 女B組前3名
  • #1
    楊宜靜 02:26:13:360
  • #2
    吳珮榕 02:32:08:120
  • #3
    陳美陵 02:32:40:620
  • 女A組前8名
  • #1
    林廷容 02:13:46:330
  • #2
    簡惠雯 02:13:57:080
  • #3
    汪美昭 02:14:09:830
  • #4
    詹美滿 02:15:33:510
  • #5
    林美惠 02:27:13:860
  • #6
    蔡秀楀 02:29:50:610
  • #7
    劉晶婕 02:30:14:870
  • #8
    黃玉麗 02:32:22:620
  • 女總前6名
  • #1
    郭淑慧 01:58:35:040
  • #2
    彭桂香 02:03:25:560
  • #3
    林青薇 02:09:10:070
  • #4
    姚金燕 02:10:48:330
  • #5
    簡智雯 02:10:55:330
  • #6
    黃佳慧 02:12:59:330